Is BLUE AGAVE NECTAR MARGARITA MIX, BLUE AGAVE NECTAR Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, AGAVE NECTAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS (GUM ARABIC, ESTER GUM, TOCOPHEROLS), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE OILS, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM.
Check BLUE AGAVE NECTAR MARGARITA MIX, BLUE AGAVE NECTAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE AGAVE NECTAR MARGARITA MIX, BLUE AGAVE NECTAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


