Is BLUE ALGAE NUT BUTTER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAW ORGANIC CASHEW BUTTER, RAW ORGANIC ALMOND OIL, RAW BLUE ALGAE, RAW ORGANIC AGAVE AND ORGANIC LEMON OIL
Check BLUE ALGAE NUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE ALGAE NUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDipping


