Is Blue Bike Granola + Ancient Grains Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Brown Rice Syrup, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Evaporated Cane Sugar, Brown Rice Crisps, Oat Bran, Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Cinnamon.
Check Blue Bike Granola + Ancient Grains against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Bike Granola + Ancient Grains in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetVanillaNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


