Is blue bonnet llant butter Soy Free?

Ingredients
vegetable oil blend (palm oil, canola oil), water, less than 2% of: salt, pea protein isolate, mono - and diglycerides, sunflower lecithin, natural and artificial flavors, vitamin a palmitate, beta carotene (color), with potassium sorbate, lactic acid and calcium disodium edta to preserve freshness,
Check blue bonnet llant butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open blue bonnet llant butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


