Is Blue Bunny Mini Bars Strawberry Shortcake Frozen Frozen Dairy Dessert, Strawberry Peanut Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, WHEY, BUTTERMILK, CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRY PUREE, WATER, CREAM, MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, BROWN SUGAR, PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOY LECITHIN, CAROB BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, TARA GUM, CARRAGEENAN, XANTHAN GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, PECTIN, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SALT, BAKING SODA, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE FOR COLOR, BEET EXTRACT FOR COLOR, VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR
Check Blue Bunny Mini Bars Strawberry Shortcake Frozen Frozen Dairy Dessert, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Bunny Mini Bars Strawberry Shortcake Frozen Frozen Dairy Dessert, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen


