Is Blue Bunny Personals Double Strawberry Premium Ice Cream Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Skim Milk, Cream, Sugar, Strawberries, Strawberry Swirl (Strawberries, Sugar, Water, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Citric Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Malic Acid, Calcium Chloride, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Blue 1, Red 40), Corn Syrup, Contains 1% Or Less Of Natural Strawberry Flavor, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Mono & Diglycerides, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Allergen Information: Contains Milk, Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Cashews, Coconut, Hazelnuts, Macadamia Nuts, Peanuts, Pecans, Pine Nuts, Pistachios, Walnuts
Check Blue Bunny Personals Double Strawberry Premium Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Bunny Personals Double Strawberry Premium Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Blue Bunny Personals Double Strawberry Premium Ice Cream is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


