Is BLUE BUNNY, PREMIUM ICE CREAM, COFFEE BREAK Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, FLAVORS (HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, COFFEE, VANILLA EXTRACT, CARAMEL COLOR, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, PHOSPHORIC ACID), CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM.
Check BLUE BUNNY, PREMIUM ICE CREAM, COFFEE BREAK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE BUNNY, PREMIUM ICE CREAM, COFFEE BREAK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


