Is BLUE BUNNY, PREMIUM ICE CREAM, COFFEE BREAK Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, FLAVORS (HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, COFFEE, VANILLA EXTRACT, CARAMEL COLOR, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, PHOSPHORIC ACID), CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM.
Check BLUE BUNNY, PREMIUM ICE CREAM, COFFEE BREAK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE BUNNY, PREMIUM ICE CREAM, COFFEE BREAK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


