Is BLUE BUNNY, PREMIUM ICE CREAM, HOMEMADE CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, BUTTERMILK, SKIM MILK, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, FRUCTOSE, EGG YOLKS, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check BLUE BUNNY, PREMIUM ICE CREAM, HOMEMADE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go