Is Blue Bunny Strawberry Cheesecake Twist Cones Frozen Dairy Dessert, 4.5 Fl Oz, 4 Count Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural & artificial flavors
- food starch-modified
- contains 2% or less of natural & artificial flavors, cheese blend
natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
BUTTERMILK, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, WHEY, TAPIOCA SYRUP, BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, COCONUT OIL, CREAM, DEXTROSE, STRAWBERRY PUREE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CHEESE BLEND (NONFAT MILK, CELLULOSE GUM, LACTIC ACID, CULTURES), CORN SYRUP, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, GLYCERIN, TAPIOCA STARCH, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, MOLASSES, CANOLA OIL, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, CAROB BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, WATER, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE FOR COLOR, BEET EXTRACT FOR COLOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, CARAMEL COLOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT FOR COLOR
Check Blue Bunny Strawberry Cheesecake Twist Cones Frozen Dairy Dessert, 4.5 Fl Oz, 4 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Bunny Strawberry Cheesecake Twist Cones Frozen Dairy Dessert, 4.5 Fl Oz, 4 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Trader Joe's Hold thae Dairy Mini Coconut Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert Cones Chocolate
So Delicious Dairy Free Wondermilk Dairy-Free Frozen Dessert Strawberry
BUNNY TRACKS VANILLA, CHOCOLATY PEANUT BUTTER BUNNIES, CHOCOLATY COVERED PEANUTS CARAMEL AND FUDGE SWIRLS FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, BUNNY TRACKS
Klondike Crunchy Dark Chocolate Vanilla Kosher Milk Frozen Dairy Dessert Bars, 6 Count Box
Blue Bunny Soft Vanilla Frozen Dairy Dessert
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


