Is Blue Bunny Sweet Freedom No Sugar Added Vanilla Mini Cones 6 Count Egg Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Maltitol, Bleached Wheat Flour, Milk, Coconut Oil, Dry Roasted Peanuts, Polydextrose, Inulin, Contains 2% or Less of Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Natural Flavors, Whey Powder, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Canola Oil, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Soybean Oil, Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Mono and Diglycerides, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Carob Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate, Caramel Color, Annatto Extract For Color
Check Blue Bunny Sweet Freedom No Sugar Added Vanilla Mini Cones 6 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Bunny Sweet Freedom No Sugar Added Vanilla Mini Cones 6 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Oikos Triple Zero 17g Protein, 0g Added Sugar, Fat Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
Popsicle Fudgsicle Frozen Dessert No Sugar Added The Original Fudge Pops 18 Count - 21.6 Fl. Oz.
Joy Sugar Cones Gluten Free 12 Count - 5 Oz
Swiss Miss No Sugar Added Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Where to buy
Blue Bunny Sweet Freedom No Sugar Added Vanilla Mini Cones 6 Count is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Piece


