Is Blue Bunny Vanilla Bean Frozen Yogurt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Milk, Sugar, Cream, Inulin, Egg Yolks, Vanilla With Ground Vanilla Beans, Carob Bean Gum, Cultures, Contains Egg, Milk,manufactured In A Facility That Processes Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Cashews, Coconut, Hazelnuts, Macadamia Nuts, Peanuts, Pecans, Pine Nuts, Pistachios, Walnuts

Check Blue Bunny Vanilla Bean Frozen Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Bunny Vanilla Bean Frozen Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Yogurt · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item