Is Blue Calm Magnesium Supplement Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

maltodextrina, aromatizante, antiumectante dióxido de silício, acidulante ácido cítrico, edulcorante glicosídeos de esteviol, corante natural spirulina, corante natural cúrcuma

Check Blue Calm Magnesium Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle