Is Blue Cattle Truck Mexican Vanilla 3.3 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vanilla Bean, Extractive in purified Water, 10% Alcohol, Vanillin.

Check Blue Cattle Truck Mexican Vanilla 3.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Cattle Truck Mexican Vanilla 3.3 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking