No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is BLUE CHEESE CRUMBLE, BLUE CHEESE Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES.

Check BLUE CHEESE CRUMBLE, BLUE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping
Lactose Free? BLUE CHEESE CRUMBLE, BLUE CHEESE | Spoonful