Is BLUE CHEESE CRUMBLED, BLUE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLUE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, PENICILLIUM ROQUEFORTII), POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING), NATAMYCIN (MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check BLUE CHEESE CRUMBLED, BLUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE CHEESE CRUMBLED, BLUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishingCooking


