Is Blue Cheese Crumbles - 5oz - Good & Gather™ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blue Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Penicillium Roqueforti), Powdered Cellulose (To Prevent Caking)

Check Blue Cheese Crumbles - 5oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Cheese Crumbles - 5oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SaltySavoryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping
Pescatarian? Blue Cheese Crumbles - 5oz - Good & Gather™ | Spoonful