Is BLUE CHEESE CRUMBLES, BLUE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REDUCED FAT BLUE CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, PENICILLIUM ROQUEFORTI, VITAMIN A PALMITATE), ANTI-CAKING BLEND (POWDERED CELLULOSE, NATAMYCIN [A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR]).
Check BLUE CHEESE CRUMBLES, BLUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE CHEESE CRUMBLES, BLUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
TangySaltyNuttyEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnacking


