Is BLUE CHEESE DIJON MUSTARD, BLUE CHEESE DIJON Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSTARD SEED, WHITE VINEGAR, WATER, HONEY, BLUE CHEESE (MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES/ENZYMES, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT SPICES, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BISULFATE (NATURAL ACIDIFIER).
Check BLUE CHEESE DIJON MUSTARD, BLUE CHEESE DIJON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE CHEESE DIJON MUSTARD, BLUE CHEESE DIJON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BLUE CHEESE DIJON MUSTARD, BLUE CHEESE DIJON is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad


