Is BLUE CHEESE DRESSING Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, BLUE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POLYSORBATE 60, PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, LACTIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (AS PRESERVATIVES).
Check BLUE CHEESE DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE CHEESE DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingGarnishing


