Is BLUE CHEESE ORGANIC DRESSING, BLUE CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC VEGETABLE OIL (ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR ORGANIC CANOLA OIL), WATER, ORGANIC BLUE CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, PENICILLIUM ROQUEFORTI), ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC EGG YOLKS, ORGANIC SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK SOLIDS, LESS THAN 2% OF: ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC GARLIC*, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC CULTURED DEXTROSE, ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN.

Check BLUE CHEESE ORGANIC DRESSING, BLUE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping