Is BLUE CHEESE STUFFED GREEK OLIVES, BLUE CHEESE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVES, WATER, BLUE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, WATER, CREAM, WHEY, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, GUAR GUM, ENZYMES), SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check BLUE CHEESE STUFFED GREEK OLIVES, BLUE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE CHEESE STUFFED GREEK OLIVES, BLUE CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
CreamyJuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


