Is BLUE CHEESE STUFFED GREEN OLIVES, BLUE CHEESE STUFFED Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 3 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
GREEN OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT, BLUE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SEA SALT, RENNET, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, PENICILLIUM ROQUEFORTI, STARTER CULTURE), COW'S MILK CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SEA SALT, RENNET, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE), GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, WHEY, SODIUM ALGINATE, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID.
Check BLUE CHEESE STUFFED GREEN OLIVES, BLUE CHEESE STUFFED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE CHEESE STUFFED GREEN OLIVES, BLUE CHEESE STUFFED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


