Is BLUE CHEESE STUFFED GREEN OLIVES, BLUE CHEESE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN OLIVES, WATER, BLUE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, WATER, CREAM, WHEY, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, GUAR GUM, ENZYMES) SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check BLUE CHEESE STUFFED GREEN OLIVES, BLUE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE CHEESE STUFFED GREEN OLIVES, BLUE CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


