Is BLUE CHEESE STUFFED OLIVES, BLUE CHEESE STUFFED Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVES (OLIVES, WATER, SALT, LACTIC ACID, ACETIC ACID), BLUE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, LACTIC ACID, STARTER CULTURE, RENNET, P. ROQUEFORTI), CANOLA OIL.
Check BLUE CHEESE STUFFED OLIVES, BLUE CHEESE STUFFED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLUE CHEESE STUFFED OLIVES, BLUE CHEESE STUFFED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


