Is Blue Cheese Wheel Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Natamycin To Protect Flavor
Check Blue Cheese Wheel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Cheese Wheel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blue Cheese Wheel is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Cheese · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyEarthy
Texture
CreamyCrumbly
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSnacking


