Is Blue Cookie Icing - 7oz - Favorite Day™ Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Corn Syrup, Acacia Gum, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Xanthan Gum, Color Added (Water, Propylene Glycol, Blue 1, Red 3), Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid.
Check Blue Cookie Icing - 7oz - Favorite Day™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Cookie Icing - 7oz - Favorite Day™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Blue Cookie Icing - 7oz - Favorite Day™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


