Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Blue Corn Tortilla Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUE CORN FLOUR (ORGANIC BLUE CORN WITH TRACE OF CALCIUM HYDROXIDE), WATER, CANOLA AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL, WHITE CORN MASA FLOUR (WHITE CORN WITH HYDRATED LIME), SEA SALT.

Check Blue Corn Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

Wheat Free? Blue Corn Tortilla Chips | Spoonful