This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Blue Diamond Almonds Artisan Nut-Thins Multi Seeds Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice Flour, Almonds, Brown Rice, Potato Starch, Sorghum Flour, Sesame Seeds, Millet, Flax Seeds, Sea Salt, Quinoa Seeds, Safflower Oil, Black Sesame Seeds, Amaranth Seeds, Natural Flavors. Contains: Milk, Almonds.

Check Blue Diamond Almonds Artisan Nut-Thins Multi Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Blue Diamond Almonds Artisan Nut-Thins Multi Seeds | Spoonful