Is Blue Diamond Almonds Oven Roasted Almonds Dark Chocolate Flavored Oat Free?

Ingredients
Almonds, sugar, cocoa powder (processed with alkali), corn maltodextrin, natural flavor (dark chocolate), sea salt, rebiana (stevia extract). Contains tree nuts (almonds).
Check Blue Diamond Almonds Oven Roasted Almonds Dark Chocolate Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Diamond Almonds Oven Roasted Almonds Dark Chocolate Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Snack · Whole, Dried


