Is Blue Diamond Almonds, Raw Whole Natural, 40 Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds

Check Blue Diamond Almonds, Raw Whole Natural, 40 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Diamond Almonds, Raw Whole Natural, 40 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
CrunchyHardDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep