Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Blue Diamond Almonds Whole Natural Almonds 30 oz. Bag Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds.

Check Blue Diamond Almonds Whole Natural Almonds 30 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Diamond Almonds Whole Natural Almonds 30 oz. Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Whole, Pouch

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Blue Diamond Almonds Whole Natural Almonds 30 oz. Bag | Spoonful