Is Blue Diamond Almonds Xtremes Ghost Pepper Soy Free?

Ingredients
Almonds, Ghost Pepper Seasoning (salt, Spice, Sugar, Paprika, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Extractives Of Ghost Pepper), Maltodextrin, Extractives Of Paprika, Vinegar Solids, Beet Juice Concentrate, Extractives Of Annatto, Vegetable Oil, And/or Almond Oil, And/or Canola Oil, And/or Safflower Oil. Contains Tree Nuts (almonds).
Check Blue Diamond Almonds Xtremes Ghost Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Diamond Almonds Xtremes Ghost Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins, Cheddar Cheese, Snack Crackers, Gluten-Free, 4.25oz Cardboard Box
Where to buy
Blue Diamond Almonds Xtremes Ghost Pepper is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried


