Is Blue Diamond Almonds Yellow Cake Mix, Yellow Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMOND FLOUR, SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, TAPIOCA FLOUR, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT.

Check Blue Diamond Almonds Yellow Cake Mix, Yellow against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
Baking