Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Blue Diamond Growers Blue Diamond Almonds, 4 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Sugar, Natural Blueberry Flavor, Corn Maltodextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Sea Salt, Blueberry Juice Concentrate And Puree, Vegetable Juice (Color), Rebiana (Stevia Extract)

Check Blue Diamond Growers Blue Diamond Almonds, 4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Diamond Growers Blue Diamond Almonds, 4 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetFruitySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Blue Diamond Growers Blue Diamond Almonds, 4 oz | Spoonful