No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Is Blue Diamond Roasted Salted Almonds Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Vegetable Oil (almond, Canola, Safflower And/or Sunflower), Sea Salt. Contains Tree Nuts (Almonds).

Check Blue Diamond Roasted Salted Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Tree Nut Free? Blue Diamond Roasted Salted Almonds | Spoonful