Is Blue Dinosaur Paleo Bar Choc-Orange Orange & Cocoa Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut, Dates, Organic Cocoa, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Orange Oil. Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut). May Contain Egg, Other Tree Nuts, And Peanuts.

Check Blue Dinosaur Paleo Bar Choc-Orange Orange & Cocoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go