Is Blue Dragon Fish Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ANCHOVY EXTRACT (FISH), SALT, SUGAR, WATER.
Check Blue Dragon Fish Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Dragon Fish Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blue Dragon Fish Sauce is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


