Is Blue Dragon Mango Sweet Chilli Sauce 295g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Mango (20%), Red Chillies (7%), Modified Tapioca Starch, Pickled Garlic (3%) (Garlic, Water, Salt, Acid (Acetic Acid)), Salt, Acid (Acetic Acid), Thickener (Pectin), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Blue Dragon Mango Sweet Chilli Sauce 295g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Dragon Mango Sweet Chilli Sauce 295g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyFruityTangy
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking


