Is Blue Dragon Mango Sweet Chilli Sauce 295g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Mango (20%), Red Chillies (7%), Modified Tapioca Starch, Pickled Garlic (3%) (Garlic, Water, Salt, Acid (Acetic Acid)), Salt, Acid (Acetic Acid), Thickener (Pectin), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Blue Dragon Mango Sweet Chilli Sauce 295g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyFruityTangy
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking