Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Blue Dragon Sriracha Mayonnaise 250Ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Rapeseed Oil, Thai Sriracha Sauce, Pickled Red Chillies (Red Chillies, Salt, Acid (Acetic Acid)), Water, Sugar, Minced Garlic, Salt, Acid (Acetic Acid), Thickener (Modified Maize Starch), Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Colour (Paprika Extract)), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Free Range Egg Yolk Powder, Salt, Mustard Powder, Acidity Regulators (Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidants (Extracts Of Rosemary, Calcium Disodium Edta), Turmeric

Check Blue Dragon Sriracha Mayonnaise 250Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Dragon Sriracha Mayonnaise 250Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping
Tree Nut Free? Blue Dragon Sriracha Mayonnaise 250Ml | Spoonful