Is Blue Dragon Thai Coconut Curry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Dried Coconut Pulp, Sugar (cane, Palm Sap), Shallot, Dried Red Chili, Sunflower Oil, Garlic, Salt, Galangal, Distilled Vinegar, Ground Spices (turmeric, Szechuan Pepper, Cumin, Cardamom, Coriander, Star Anise, Cinnamon, Clove, Mace, Nutmeg), Natural Flavoring, Ginger, Yeast Extract, Xanthan Gum, Alpha-tocopherols (to Preserve Freshness).

Check Blue Dragon Thai Coconut Curry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepDipping