Is Blue Elephant Hot Tom Yam Royal Thai Cuisine Premium Soup, Hot Tom Yam Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER 68%, TOM YAM CHILI PASTE 14%, FISH SAUCE 6%, LEMONGRASS, SUGAR, GALANGAL (THAI GINGER), SHALLOT, TAMARIND PASTE, CORIANDER, RED CHILI, KAFFIR LIME, SALT.
Check Blue Elephant Hot Tom Yam Royal Thai Cuisine Premium Soup, Hot Tom Yam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Elephant Hot Tom Yam Royal Thai Cuisine Premium Soup, Hot Tom Yam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SpicySourSaltyCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


