Is Blue Frog Keto Muesli Almond Butter & Vanilla Bean Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seeds (50%) (Sunflower, Pumpkin, Sesame , Chia), Nuts (36%) (Almonds, Coconut , Almond Butter (8%)), Fibre Rich Tapioca Syrup, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavour, Sea Salt, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Natural Vanilla Extract, Natural Antioxidant (Rosemary Extract), Vanilla Bean
Check Blue Frog Keto Muesli Almond Butter & Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Frog Keto Muesli Almond Butter & Vanilla Bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


