Is Blue Frog Probiotic Porridge Manuka Honey And Hemp Heart Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
- nz oats
- prebiotic fibre
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Nz Oats, Hemp Hearts 8%, Organic Coconut Sugar, Dried Honey Powder 5% (manuka 2%), Organic Chia Seeds, Prebiotic Fibre (chicory Root Extract), Probiotic Culture (bacillus Coagulens). Contains: Gluten (oats).
Check Blue Frog Probiotic Porridge Manuka Honey And Hemp Heart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Frog Probiotic Porridge Manuka Honey And Hemp Heart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Pouch


