Is Blue Front Bar-B-Q Sauce, Mild Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ketchup (Tomato Concentrate, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Spice, Onion Powder, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors), Apple Cider Vinegar (Distilled Vinegar, Water And Natural Flavors) Mustard (Mustard Seed, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Turmeric), Garlic Powder, Spices & Sugar.

Check Blue Front Bar-B-Q Sauce, Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavorySmoky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping