Is Blue Marble, Ice Cream Nitro Cold Brew Coffee Organic, 14 Fl Oz Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- dairy
- skim milk
- milk
- cream
dairy
Dietitian noteUnless marked as lactose free, dairy typically indicates the presence of lactose.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cream, Sugar, Skim Milk, Cold Brew Coffee Concentrate (Coffee, Filtered Water), Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Organic
Check Blue Marble, Ice Cream Nitro Cold Brew Coffee Organic, 14 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Marble, Ice Cream Nitro Cold Brew Coffee Organic, 14 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
International Delight Cold Stone Creamery Sweet Cream Flavor Gourmet Coffee Creamer
STōK® Bold & Smooth Not Too Sweet Black Cold Brew Coffee 48 fl. oz. Bottle
Only What You Need Plant Based Protein Shake - Cold Brew Coffee
Where to buy
Blue Marble, Ice Cream Nitro Cold Brew Coffee Organic, 14 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


