Is Blue Menu Greek Smoothie Bar, Mango Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, MANGO RIPPLE (SUGAR, WATER, FRUCTOSE, MANGO PUREE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, PECTIN, ANNATTO, SORBIC ACID), SUGAR, MANGO BASE (MANGO PUREE, SUGAR, WATER, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, ANNATTO, TURMERIC EXTRACT, PECTIN), GLUCOSE SOLIDS, SKIM MILK POWDER, CREAM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ACTIVE BACTERIAL CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, B. LACTIS HN019 (LYO 500 DCU)).
Check Blue Menu Greek Smoothie Bar, Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Menu Greek Smoothie Bar, Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Naked Boosted Blue Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BOLTHOUSE FARMS, FRUIT JUICE SMOOTHIE, KIWI, APPLE AND MANGO, KIWI, APPLE AND MANGO
Where to buy
Blue Menu Greek Smoothie Bar, Mango is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


