Is Blue Menu Green Beans, French Style Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN BEANS, WATER.

Check Blue Menu Green Beans, French Style against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Menu Green Beans, French Style is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking