Is Blue Menu Peas, Small Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEAS, WATER.

Check Blue Menu Peas, Small against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blue Menu Peas, Small is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreNo FrillsFortinos

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSoup